WNY SCCA
Pax Time Results
#4 - Event 4 - RWS - 08032014 - Sun 08-03-2014
Timed Entries: 48
Pax Pos. Pos. Class # Driver Car Model Total Factor Pax Time Diff. From 1st
1 1 PSTU 91 SUROWICK, RJ 32.778 *0.846 27.730 0.000 0.000
2 2 PSTR 95 Seelbinder, Mark 33.233 *0.838 27.849 0.119 0.119
3 3 PSTX 11 Wallace, Bret 33.813 *0.827 27.963 0.114 0.233
4 1 SDS 70 Cass, John 34.393 *0.815 28.030 0.067 0.300
5 2 SHS 2 Cuzzacrea, Anthony 35.295 *0.797 28.130 0.100 0.400
6 1 TSTS 86 Hallam, Shaun 33.952 *0.829 28.146 0.016 0.416
7 1 $SMF 3 Urbanski, Ben 33.186 *0.851000 28.241 0.095 0.511
8 3 SES 51 Colebert, Daniel 34.765 *0.814 28.298 0.057 0.568
9 1 MFM 44 Hayward, Steve 30.679 *0.924000 28.347 0.049 0.617
10 4 PSTS 186 Wolff, Jonathan 34.253 *0.829 28.395 0.048 0.665
11 2 TSTU 31 Kremer, Rick 34.105 *0.846 28.852 0.457 1.122
12 1 NAS 23 Heidt, William 34.687 *0.833 28.894 0.042 1.164
13 4 SHS 47 Huiest, Robert 36.275 *0.797 28.911 0.017 1.181
14 2 NGS 27 Griffin, David 35.971 *0.806 28.992 0.081 1.262
15 3 TSTF 11 Chen, Lun 36.277 *0.801 29.057 0.065 1.327
16 5 SES 167 Day, Robert 35.712 *0.814 29.069 0.012 1.339
17 3 NGS 114 Buchholz, Richard 36.118 *0.806 29.111 0.042 1.381
18 4 NSTC 55 Peehler, Christian 35.432 *0.824 29.196 0.085 1.466
19 5 NDS 16 Vandivert, Gregg 36.092 *0.815 29.415 0.219 1.685
20 2 $SM 11 Ademowore, Adedayo 33.913 *0.870000 29.504 0.089 1.774
21 4 TSTX 5 Jones, Brett 35.679 *0.827 29.506 0.002 1.776
22 6 SGS 35 Robinson, Todd 36.688 *0.806 29.570 0.064 1.840
23 1 SPASP 716 Perrin, Jimmie 34.185 *0.866000 29.604 0.034 1.874
24 5 TSTX 15 Jones, Bruce 35.951 *0.827 29.731 0.127 2.001
25 6 NGS 14 LaForte, Lynn 36.892 *0.806 29.735 0.004 2.005
26 6 TSTC 5 voelkle, erik 36.172 *0.824 29.805 0.070 2.075
27 7 TSTS 11 Prior, David 36.038 *0.829 29.875 0.070 2.145
28 2 SPDSP 9 Koshcheyev, Leon 34.955 *0.855000 29.886 0.011 2.156
29 3 SPASP 77 Dobson, Steve 34.520 *0.866000 29.894 0.008 2.164
30 7 SDS 22 Dietz, Corey 36.842 *0.815 30.026 0.132 2.296
31 8 SFS 46 Krasucki, Doug 36.872 *0.818 30.161 0.135 2.431
32 7 NCS 11 Anderson, Jason 36.860 *0.821 30.262 0.101 2.532
33 8 NHS 51 Holewka, David 38.239 *0.797 30.476 0.214 2.746
34 9 SDS 7 Aubertin, Jean Pierre 37.396 *0.815 30.477 0.001 2.747
35 9 NDS 335 Schwab, Dave 37.446 *0.815 30.518 0.041 2.788
36 4 SPBSP 10 Lindemuth, Karl 35.521 *0.863000 30.654 0.136 2.924
37 5 SPBSP 1 Kroll, Marcus 35.565 *0.863000 30.692 0.038 2.962
38 10 NDS 87 han, eric 37.754 *0.815 30.769 0.077 3.039
39 11 NHS 16 O'Brien, Christine 38.892 *0.797 30.996 0.227 3.266
40 12 NES 67 Day, James 38.406 *0.814 31.262 0.266 3.532
41 13 NGS 37 Szustakowski, James 39.150 *0.806 31.554 0.292 3.824
42 10 SHS 147 Cook, James 40.098 *0.797 31.958 0.404 4.228
43 8 TSTS 2 Slawicz, Aaron 38.603 *0.829 32.001 0.043 4.271
44 14 NCS 10 Bastine, Rachel 39.224 *0.821 32.202 0.201 4.472
45 3 $SM 10 Fehringer, Jordan 37.094 *0.870000 32.271 0.069 4.541
46 4 $SM 22 Caldwell, Matthew 39.862 *0.870000 34.679 2.408 6.949
47 1 CAM 823 marshall, steve 37.260 *1.000 37.260 2.581 9.530
48 2 CAM 23 Marshall, Kyle 37.954 *1.000 37.954 0.694 10.224